Go Back   CoolStreaming Forum > CS LAB > MediaCenter
User Name
Password
Register FAQ Live Now! Rules Live TV Arcade Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read





Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes Translate
  #1  
Old 09-17-2006, 01:07 PM
wash wash is offline
Junior Member
 

Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 5
wash is on a distinguished road
Default Mediacenter visualizzazione

ma per vedere i canali di mediacenter devo aver installato i vari programmi,
come coolstreaming, pplive e via dicendo.
grazie.


ToolBar Coolstreaming Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 09-17-2006, 01:16 PM
sefirothmorpheus sefirothmorpheus is offline
Moderatore brazingles :)
 

Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: Cidade Maravilhosa
Posts: 7,492
sefirothmorpheus is on a distinguished road
Smile

coolstreaming nn Ŕ un programma...

cmq no... per vedere i canali del mediacenter nn va installato niente altro!


ToolBar Coolstreaming Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 09-17-2006, 03:05 PM
wash wash is offline
Junior Member
 

Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 5
wash is on a distinguished road
Default

come mai appena clicco sul canale mediacenter si blocca


ToolBar Coolstreaming Reply With Quote

  #4  
Old 09-17-2006, 03:26 PM
sefirothmorpheus sefirothmorpheus is offline
Moderatore brazingles :)
 

Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: Cidade Maravilhosa
Posts: 7,492
sefirothmorpheus is on a distinguished road
Default

controlla il firewall... e in caso disinstalla e reinstalla!


ToolBar Coolstreaming Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 09-19-2006, 07:24 PM
wash wash is offline
Junior Member
 

Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 5
wash is on a distinguished road
Default

grazie risolto dovevo solo riavviare il pc.
cmq ugualmente grazie Sefiro


ToolBar Coolstreaming Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 09-24-2006, 02:07 PM
il_catalano il_catalano is offline
Junior Member
 

Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 2
il_catalano is on a distinguished road
Default

ciao, quando cerco qualcosa con il mediaplayer e lo seleziono mi apre una pagina web con il lettore intergrato, io vorrei recuperare l'indirizzo della tv per aprirlo con il programma in locale e non con un'istanza web.

grazie


ToolBar Coolstreaming Reply With Quote
Reply







Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump



All times are GMT +2. The time now is 02:32 PM.



Powered by: vBulletin Version 3.0.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2016, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Search Engine Friendly URLs by vBSEO 3.1.0 ©2007, Crawlability, Inc.