Go Back   Forum > P2P-TV Streaming Software > Supporto Software > Progetti Italiani

LOGIN / ENTRA

Register FAQ Live Now! Rules Live TV Arcade Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read



Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us adding to your whitelist www.coolstreaming.us . Read Guide


Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes Translate
  #1  
Old 08-25-2006, 10:07 PM
coira coira is offline
Senior Member
 

Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 100
coira is on a distinguished road
Default Streamerone non bufferizza

Da quando ho nuovamente installato StreamerOne beta 031 non funziona nessun canale con firefox, non bufferizza.


ToolBar Coolstreaming Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 08-25-2006, 10:37 PM
coira coira is offline
Senior Member
 

Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 100
coira is on a distinguished road
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by coira
Da quando ho nuovamente installato StreamerOne beta 031 non funziona nessun canale con firefox, non bufferizza.


C'Ŕ qualcuno che pu˛ per favore darmi un consiglio?


ToolBar Coolstreaming Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 08-25-2006, 11:17 PM
giammy1288 giammy1288 is offline
iModerator
 
giammy1288's Avatar
 

Join Date: Oct 2005
Location: Italia
Posts: 3,064
giammy1288 is on a distinguished road
Default

hai installato il plugin?


ToolBar Coolstreaming Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 08-27-2006, 09:15 PM
coira coira is offline
Senior Member
 

Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 100
coira is on a distinguished road
Default

mi pare di si. Altrimenti non dovrei neanche vedere i canali.


ToolBar Coolstreaming Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 08-27-2006, 09:18 PM
giammy1288 giammy1288 is offline
iModerator
 
giammy1288's Avatar
 

Join Date: Oct 2005
Location: Italia
Posts: 3,064
giammy1288 is on a distinguished road
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by coira
mi pare di si. Altrimenti non dovrei neanche vedere i canali.

senza plug-in li vedi, ma quando ne selezioni uno non ti mette il nome del canale e non bufferizza... controlla se ti viene fuori l'immagine rossa con scritto plugin non installato...


ToolBar Coolstreaming Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 08-27-2006, 09:23 PM
coira coira is offline
Senior Member
 

Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 100
coira is on a distinguished road
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by giammy1288
senza plug-in li vedi, ma quando ne selezioni uno non ti mette il nome del canale e non bufferizza... controlla se ti viene fuori l'immagine rossa con scritto plugin non installato...


non mi esce niente.


ToolBar Coolstreaming Reply With Quote
  #7  
Old 08-27-2006, 09:24 PM
giammy1288 giammy1288 is offline
iModerator
 
giammy1288's Avatar
 

Join Date: Oct 2005
Location: Italia
Posts: 3,064
giammy1288 is on a distinguished road
Default

mmm... allora non ne ho idea... prova con ie...


ToolBar Coolstreaming Reply With Quote
  #8  
Old 09-12-2006, 11:05 AM
dave.heat dave.heat is offline
Senior Member
 
dave.heat's Avatar
 

Join Date: Apr 2005
Posts: 2,039
dave.heat is on a distinguished road
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by coira
non mi esce niente.

ti esce solo con i canali di streamerone o anke con altri stream?

Last edited by dave.heat : 09-12-2006 at 01:02 PM.


ToolBar Coolstreaming Reply With Quote
Reply







Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump



All times are GMT +2. The time now is 05:27 AM.



Powered by: vBulletin Version 3.0.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Search Engine Friendly URLs by vBSEO 3.1.0 ©2007, Crawlability, Inc.