Go Back   Forum > Tecno-Cool > Cellulari

LOGIN / ENTRA

Register FAQ Live Now! Rules Live TV Arcade Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read






Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes Translate
  #1  
Old 12-11-2007, 08:11 PM
_warrior_ _warrior_ is offline
Junior Member
 

Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 26
_warrior_ is on a distinguished road
Default

aiutoooo


ho cambiato la memoria del mio navigator 6110 e mi ha bloccato la cartina del satellitare"lunica che avevo" c' Ŕ disegnata affianco una chiavetta....
come devo fare?


Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 12-11-2007, 08:51 PM
landtools landtools is offline
Senior Member
 

Join Date: Sep 2006
Location: Reggio Emilia
Posts: 689
landtools is on a distinguished road
Send a message via MSN to landtools
Default

prova a rimetterela vacchia e vedi cosa fa


Reply With Quote
Reply







Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


>

All times are GMT +2. The time now is 07:50 AM.


Powered by: vBulletin Version 3.0.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Search Engine Friendly URLs by vBSEO 3.1.0 ©2007, Crawlability, Inc.