Go Back   Forum > P2P-TV Streaming Software > Forum Generale p2p-tv

LOGIN / ENTRA

Register FAQ Live Now! Rules Live TV Arcade Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read






Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes Translate
  #1  
Old 03-15-2006, 11:56 PM
utahcafe2 utahcafe2 is offline
Member
 
utahcafe2's Avatar
 

Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: salt lake city utah
Posts: 38
utahcafe2 is on a distinguished road
Question

test 2


Mi sono accorto oggi che su test 2 non trasmette rai 1 ma rai 3
qualcuno sa dirmi se c'e' un nuovo canale per rai 1 oppure no?


Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 03-16-2006, 10:08 AM
sgt. pepper sgt. pepper is offline
Moderator
 
sgt. pepper's Avatar
 

Join Date: Mar 2005
Location: Abbey Road
Posts: 769
sgt. pepper is on a distinguished road
Default

Che io sappia no.
Cmq sembra che StreamerOne cambino i canali a seconda dell'evento visto che su test 1 sono passati da Canale 5 ad Italia 1.


Reply With Quote
Reply







Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


>

All times are GMT +2. The time now is 11:04 AM.


Powered by: vBulletin Version 3.0.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Search Engine Friendly URLs by vBSEO 3.1.0 ©2007, Crawlability, Inc.