Go Back   Forum > P2P-TV Streaming Software > Supporto Software > QQLive

LOGIN / ENTRA

Register FAQ Live Now! Rules Live TV Arcade Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read






Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes Translate
  #11  
Old 11-02-2005, 10:59 AM
Fenice Fenice is offline
Senior Member
 
Fenice's Avatar
 

Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 172
Fenice is on a distinguished road
Default

ragazzi questa domanda è stata posta già molte volte, ma non ho ancora trovato una risposta esauriente...

Tutti i canali in QQLive li vedo scattosi... non si blocca per caricare il buffer, ma è prorpio l'immagine che è scattosa!!!

Quale può essere il problema?


Reply With Quote
  #12  
Old 11-02-2005, 10:15 PM
breunzo breunzo is offline
Senior Member
 

Join Date: Oct 2005
Location: Serapo beach
Posts: 1,152
breunzo is on a distinguished road
Default

Qqlive


Quote:
Originally Posted by Fenice
ragazzi questa domanda è stata posta già molte volte, ma non ho ancora trovato una risposta esauriente...

Tutti i canali in QQLive li vedo scattosi... non si blocca per caricare il buffer, ma è prorpio l'immagine che è scattosa!!!

Quale può essere il problema?


ciao....a me succede la stessa cosa...le immagini si muovono più velocemente come se stessi giocando a FIFA...


Reply With Quote
  #13  
Old 11-08-2005, 03:44 PM
mikehti mikehti is offline
Junior Member
 

Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 3
mikehti is on a distinguished road
Default

problem with the channels


I have a problem with QQLive2.0 beta 2

Not all channels work with me

some channels work with me and the others don't work.

the channels that don't work with me are Gsports, Guangdong TV

and Dragon TV.

when I try to open these channels , a black screen appears.

I don't know how to fix this error or there is something wrong in QQLive

so please help me to fix this error.


Reply With Quote
  #14  
Old 11-14-2005, 12:50 PM
fratro fratro is offline
Junior Member
 

Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 4
fratro is on a distinguished road
Default

Clemmy,io ho il tuo stesso problema e nn sono in grado di uscirne..
se 6 riuscito a trovare una soluzione puoi farmi sapere


Reply With Quote
  #15  
Old 11-21-2005, 08:05 PM
5Lire 5Lire is offline
Senior Member
 

Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 143
5Lire is on a distinguished road
Send a message via MSN to 5Lire
Default

problema canali..


non riesco a vedere niente con sto qqlive..è l'unico prog ke mi da problemi..speriamo meglio con le prossime versioni...


Reply With Quote
  #16  
Old 11-23-2005, 05:32 PM
lupo alberto lupo alberto is offline
Member
 

Join Date: Aug 2005
Posts: 81
lupo alberto is on a distinguished road
Default

qqlive


ciao, vorrei sapere se è possibile ripescare un link della vecchia versione.grazie


Reply With Quote
  #17  
Old 02-28-2006, 10:01 AM
ABNormal ABNormal is offline
Administrator
 
ABNormal's Avatar
 

Join Date: May 2005
Posts: 3,995
ABNormal is on a distinguished road
Send a message via ICQ to ABNormal Send a message via MSN to ABNormal Send a message via Yahoo to ABNormal
Default

il nuovo qqlive 3 si apre con una finestra da compilare (credo)

qualcuno sa come uscirne?

grazie
ABN
__________________
«Fino a quando il colore della pelle sarà più importante del colore degli occhi ci sarà sempre la guerra.» Bob Marley


Reply With Quote
  #18  
Old 02-28-2006, 10:16 AM
LunaBlu LunaBlu is offline
Eclipsed - On standby...
 
LunaBlu's Avatar
 

Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 3,499
LunaBlu is on a distinguished road
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by ABNormal
qualcuno sa come uscirne?

Un bel ctrl+alt+canc?
No scherzo... onestamente non saprei cosa possa essere, ma qqlive non aveva smesso di funzionare per noi esteri??
__________________
LunaBlu

Scarica il MediaCenter: clicca QUI
Nuovo arrivato? Clicca QUI


Reply With Quote
  #19  
Old 02-28-2006, 06:46 PM
alma alma is offline
Moderator
 
alma's Avatar
 

Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 5,959
alma is on a distinguished road
Default

Anche io le ho provate tutte,ma son riuscito al massimo ad...uscire!
Mi sa che ci vuole sassi ;-)...ping!


Reply With Quote
  #20  
Old 03-02-2006, 05:00 PM
steeeaah steeeaah is offline
Member
 

Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 28
steeeaah is on a distinguished road
Default

raga anche io ho lo stesso problema con la nuova versione di qqlive, please help us


Reply With Quote
Reply







Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


>

All times are GMT +2. The time now is 10:16 AM.


Powered by: vBulletin Version 3.0.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Search Engine Friendly URLs by vBSEO 3.1.0 ©2007, Crawlability, Inc.