Go Back   Forum > P2P-TV Streaming Software > Supporto Software > TvUplayer

LOGIN / ENTRA

Register FAQ Live Now! Rules Live TV Arcade Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read



× Note: This forum is read-only. Check the announcements for any changes.



Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes Translate
  #1  
Old 09-02-2006, 04:08 PM
simus simus is offline
Member
 

Join Date: Apr 2006
Posts: 58
simus is on a distinguished road
Default

TVuplayer va in crash


Ho scaricato la nuova versione di tvuplayer ma appena la avvio e scelgo il canale va in crash.aiuto!lo faceva anche con la versione vecchia.


Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 09-02-2006, 04:16 PM
giammy1288 giammy1288 is offline
iModerator
 
giammy1288's Avatar
 

Join Date: Oct 2005
Location: Italia
Posts: 3,047
giammy1288 is on a distinguished road
Default

quanto hai di ram?


Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 09-02-2006, 04:19 PM
simus simus is offline
Member
 

Join Date: Apr 2006
Posts: 58
simus is on a distinguished road
Default

256 Mb Di Ram


Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 09-02-2006, 06:08 PM
giammy1288 giammy1288 is offline
iModerator
 
giammy1288's Avatar
 

Join Date: Oct 2005
Location: Italia
Posts: 3,047
giammy1288 is on a distinguished road
Default

teoricamente ce la fai con 256...


Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 09-02-2006, 06:11 PM
jwllives jwllives is offline
Amministratore
 
jwllives's Avatar
 

Join Date: Apr 2005
Posts: 5,126
jwllives is on a distinguished road
Send a message via MSN to jwllives
Default

ce la faccio abbondantemente io con 256.hai installato VLC?
__________________
Il regolamento Ŕ importante, cercate di leggerlo e di rispettarlo.

LIVE EVENTS HERE!-LOOKING FOR A CHANNEL?-NEWBIE? READ THIS-RULES FOR OT

Grazie a tutti. Jwllives
In vino veritas...in fumo fantasia.


Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 09-02-2006, 06:21 PM
simus simus is offline
Member
 

Join Date: Apr 2006
Posts: 58
simus is on a distinguished road
Default

certo , l'ho istallato


Reply With Quote
  #7  
Old 09-02-2006, 06:31 PM
zebretta zebretta is offline
Member
 
zebretta's Avatar
 

Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 27
zebretta is on a distinguished road
Default

Pure io


E' vero capita anche a me. Spesso quando clicco su un canale dice "close"


Reply With Quote
  #8  
Old 09-03-2006, 01:02 PM
toketin toketin is offline
Member
 

Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 40
toketin is on a distinguished road
Send a message via MSN to toketin
Default

lo stesso vale per me, ma non esiste una soluzione a questo problema??'


Reply With Quote
  #9  
Old 09-03-2006, 02:05 PM
simus simus is offline
Member
 

Join Date: Apr 2006
Posts: 58
simus is on a distinguished road
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by toketin
lo stesso vale per me, ma non esiste una soluzione a questo problema??'


Vi prego,AIUTATECI


Reply With Quote
  #10  
Old 09-03-2006, 04:53 PM
LunaBlu LunaBlu is offline
Eclipsed - On standby...
 
LunaBlu's Avatar
 

Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 3,499
LunaBlu is on a distinguished road
Default

Ciao, magari non servirÓ a niente, ma giusto per sfizio provate a cancellare la cache di vlc. Per farlo basta eliminare la cartella "cache", che di default si trova in C:\Documents and Settings\nomeUtenteTuoPc\Dati applicazioni\vlc.
Fateci sapere, ciao.
__________________
LunaBlu

Scarica il MediaCenter: clicca QUI
Nuovo arrivato? Clicca QUI


Reply With Quote
Reply







Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


>

All times are GMT +2. The time now is 01:33 AM.


Powered by: vBulletin Version 3.0.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Search Engine Friendly URLs by vBSEO 3.1.0 ©2007, Crawlability, Inc.