Go Back   Forum > Streaming > Web-Radio

LOGIN / ENTRA

Register FAQ Live Now! Rules Live TV Arcade Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read



× Note: This forum is read-only. Check the announcements for any changes.



Closed Thread
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes Translate
  #1  
Old 11-15-2006, 08:40 PM
lumalfat lumalfat is offline
Junior Member
 

Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 5
lumalfat is on a distinguished road
Thumbs up

Sincronizzare Radio Uno da Radiolina con la partita


Ho la radiolina, il cavetto che va dalla radiolina all'ingresso cuffia o microfono del pc, ho scaricato Mpui e Vlc.

Chi mi dice come fare?

Grazie


Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 11-15-2006, 08:52 PM
pietrosanero pietrosanero is offline
Senior Member
 

Join Date: May 2005
Location: palermo
Posts: 6,386
pietrosanero is on a distinguished road
Default

credo sia questa http://www.coolstreaming.us/forum/s...ead.php?t=11988


Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 11-15-2006, 09:11 PM
lumalfat lumalfat is offline
Junior Member
 

Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 5
lumalfat is on a distinguished road
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by pietrosanero



Grazie.
Ma Ŕ per che ha la scheda
Io ho una comune radiolina


Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 11-15-2006, 09:30 PM
petrescu petrescu is offline
Moderatore
 

Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: Salentu:lu sule,lu mare,lu jentu
Posts: 3,526
petrescu is on a distinguished road
Default

con la radiolina dubito si possa fare
__________________
VISITA LA MIA PAGINA FACEBOOK


Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 11-16-2006, 09:18 AM
fossa dei leoni 1968 fossa dei leoni 1968 is offline
Moderator
 
fossa dei leoni 1968's Avatar
 

Join Date: Apr 2006
Location: Brianza
Posts: 2,007
fossa dei leoni 1968 is on a distinguished road
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lumalfat
Ho la radiolina, il cavetto che va dalla radiolina all'ingresso cuffia o microfono del pc, ho scaricato Mpui e Vlc.

Chi mi dice come fare?

Grazie


colleghi il cavetto tra la radiolina e l'ingresso audio del pc...
poi bisognava fare varie operazioni che ora non ricordo..sicuramente tramite il pannella audio dovevi controllare che il volumre della linea di ingresso era abiltato....
__________________
con la fossa nel cuore..


polisportiva monticellese

CAPO VERDE NO STRESS!!


Reply With Quote
Closed Thread







Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


>

All times are GMT +2. The time now is 10:55 PM.


Powered by: vBulletin Version 3.0.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Search Engine Friendly URLs by vBSEO 3.1.0 ©2007, Crawlability, Inc.